Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Monday   01/30/2023
Basketball NBL 16:30
LIVE
Adelaide 36 people
VS
Kunz of large
Basketball CNBL 16:30
LIVE
Shijiazhuang xiang blue
VS
The Scotsman lion
soccer Indonesia Super 17:00
LIVE
Arema Malang
VS
Bali United
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00
LIVE
Seoul Samsung Thunders
VS
Gao Yang hopper
other Basketball 18:00
LIVE
Korea female armour these days woori women's basketball team vs new incheon Korea women's basketball team
soccer Indonesia Super 19:15 Pusamania Borneo
VS
Persik Kediri
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Cheung sha wan Tian Yongsheng
VS
Anhui disenfranchised
soccer Indonesia Super 19:30 PSM Makassar
VS
Cilegon United
soccer Qatar conjunction 21:35 Al Shamal
VS
Al Rayyan
soccer Qatar conjunction 21:35 Al-Wakra
VS
Al Duhail
soccer ENG LC 23:00 Norwich City
VS
Birmingham
soccer Egypt Super 23:00 NBE SC
VS
Ghazl El Mahallah
soccer Qatar conjunction 23:45 Qatar SC
VS
Al-Arabi SC
Tuesday   01/31/2023
soccer GRE D1 00:00 thessaloniki
VS
Levadiakos
Basketball VTB cup 00:00 novgorod
VS
Kazan yonex
soccer GRE D1 01:30 Lamia
VS
Ionikos
soccer POL D1 02:00 Cracovia Krakow
VS
Gornik Zabrze
soccer ROM D1 02:00 CS Voluntari
VS
CFR Cluj
soccer HOL D2 03:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
VS
Willem II
soccer HOL D2 03:00 Roda JC
VS
FC Zwolle
soccer GRE D1 03:00 Asteras Tripolis
VS
panathinaikos
soccer HOL D2 03:00 FC Utrecht (Youth)
VS
De Graafschap
soccer ITA D1 03:45 Udinese
VS
Hellas Verona
soccer ENG Cup 03:45 Crawley Town
VS
West Ham United
soccer ARG D1 04:00 Barracas Central
VS
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
soccer SPA D2 04:00 Zaragoza
VS
SD Ponferradina
soccer SPA D1 04:00 Villarreals
VS
Rayo Vallecano
soccer POR D1 04:15 Vitoria Guimaraes
VS
GD Chaves
soccer Barak armour 06:30 Olimpia Asuncion
VS
Sportivo Luqueno
soccer ARG D1 07:00 Gaza rumsfeld
VS
Gimnasia LP
soccer ARG D1 07:00 CA Banfield
VS
Union Santa Fe
soccer COL D1 07:00 Alianza Petrolera
VS
Deportivo Pasto
Basketball NBA 08:00 Orlando Magic
VS
Philadelphia 76ers
soccer PER D1 08:00 Cienciano
VS
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Basketball NBA 08:30 Los Angeles Lakers
VS
Brooklyn Nets
Basketball NBA 09:00 Sacramento Kings
VS
The timberwolves
Basketball NBA 09:00 Washington Wizards
VS
San Antonio Spurs
Basketball NBA 09:00 Golden State Warriors
VS
Oklahoma City Thunder
soccer COL D1 09:10 Deportiva Once Caldas
VS
Deportes Tolima
Basketball NBA 09:30 Detroit Pistons
VS
Dallas Mavericks
Basketball NBA 10:00 Toronto Raptors
VS
Phoenix Suns
Basketball NBA 11:00 Atlanta Hawks
VS
Portland Trail Blazers
Basketball CNBL 15:30 Putian Xingfa
VS
Foshan kung fu boy
soccer Indonesia Super 17:00 Barito Putera
VS
PSS Sleman
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00 Anyang KGC
VS
Jeonju KCC Egis
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00 Pegasus (daegu), South Korea oil commune
VS
Water the original sound
soccer Indonesia Super 19:30 semarang
VS
Persib Bandung
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Shaanxi cinda
VS
Guangxi wei zhuang
soccer Yi cup 21:10 Al Ahli(UAE)
VS
Emirates Club
soccer Yi cup 21:25 Banni Yas
VS
Al-Dhafra
soccer TUR D1 22:00 Alanyaspor
VS
Sivasspor