Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Friday   10/07/2022
soccer International friendship 22:00
Close
Belarus (w)
VS
Russia (w)
soccer IRN PR 22:00
Close
Malavan
VS
Sanat-Naft
soccer UKR D1 22:00
Close
Kolos Kovalyovka
VS
FC Inhulets Petrove
soccer IND SL 22:00
Close
Clara balastrus
VS
East Bengal
soccer BUL L 22:30
Close
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia
soccer IRN PR 22:30
Close
Mes krman
VS
Persepolis Pakdasht
soccer RUS D1 22:30
Close
Ural S.r.
VS
Khimki
soccer IRN PR 22:30
Close
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Tractor S.C.
soccer ROM D1 23:00
Close
CS Voluntari
VS
CS Mioveni
Volleyball Volleyball 23:15
LIVE
FIVB world women's volleyball championship Italy (female) VS Argentina (female)
Volleyball Volleyball 23:30
LIVE
FIVB world women's volleyball championship us (female) VS Turkey (female)
soccer KSA PR 23:30
Close
Abha
VS
Al Nasr
soccer IRN PR 23:30
Close
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
VS
Gol Gohar FC
Saturday   10/08/2022
soccer Qatar conjunction 00:00
LIVE
Al-Wakra
VS
Umm Salal
other Golf 00:00
LIVE
The us open golf championship
soccer POL D1 00:00
LIVE
Stal Mielec
VS
Pogon Szczecin
soccer Qatar conjunction 00:00
LIVE
Al-Sailiya
VS
Qatar SC
soccer BLR PL 00:00
LIVE
Slavia Mozyr
VS
Dnepr Mogilev
soccer CRO D1 00:00
LIVE
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
HNK Sibenik
soccer Qatar conjunction 00:00
LIVE
Al-Sadd
VS
Al-Ahli Doha
soccer UAE League Professional 00:00
LIVE
Ajman
VS
Banni Yas
soccer UAE League Professional 00:00
LIVE
Al-Jazira(UAE)
VS
Al-Sharjah
Baseball MLB 00:07
LIVE
Cleveland guardian
VS
Tampa Bay Rays
soccer GER D2 00:30
LIVE
Arminia Bielefeld
VS
Karlsruher SC
soccer GER D2 00:30
LIVE
Jahn Regensburg
VS
Greuther Furth
soccer BUL L 01:00
LIVE
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VS
Beroe Stara Zagora
soccer TUR D1 01:00
LIVE
Gaziantepspor
VS
Adana Demirspor
soccer DEN SASL 01:00
LIVE
Lyngby
VS
Viborg
Volleyball Volleyball 01:00
LIVE
FIVB world women's championship Dominican (female) VS Germany (female)
Basketball Euro 01:30
LIVE
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
VS
Anatol Louay Faith
soccer HOL D1 02:00
LIVE
FC Groningen
VS
RKC Waalwijk
soccer KSA PR 02:00
LIVE
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al-Fath
soccer KSA PR 02:00
LIVE
Of the grain
VS
Al-Feiha FC
soccer ROM D1 02:00
LIVE
SCM Argesul Pitesti
VS
CS Universitatea Craiova
other Golf 02:00
LIVE
PGA championship golf tournament
Basketball Euro 02:00
LIVE
Partizan
VS
ALBA Berlin
other NHL 02:05 SAN jose sharks
VS
The Nashville predators
Baseball MLB 02:07 St. Louis Cardinals
VS
Philadelphia Phillies
Volleyball Volleyball 02:15 FIVB world women's championship in Brazil (female) VS (female) in the Netherlands
Basketball Euro 02:30 Monaco
VS
Bologna d figure
soccer ITA D2 02:30 Genoa
VS
Cagliari
Basketball Euro 02:30 Olympiakos Piraeus
VS
Barcelona
soccer GER D1 02:30 Hoffenheim
VS
Werder Bremen
soccer POL D1 02:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok
VS
Wisla Plock
Volleyball Volleyball 02:30 FIVB world women's championship in Poland (female) VS Canada (female)
soccer BEL D1 02:45 Royal Antwerp
VS
St.-Truidense VV
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Bohemians
VS
Drogheda United
other Basketball 02:45 The premier basketball league Chester jet vs Manchester giants
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Dundalk
VS
St. Patricks Athletic
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Derry City
VS
Finn Harps
soccer IRE PR 02:45 UC Dublin
VS
Sligo Rovers
soccer SCO LCH 02:45 Inverness
VS
Partick Thistle
soccer Bo rechab 03:00 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
VS
Bolivar
soccer ENG LC 03:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
VS
Reading
soccer SPA D2 03:00 Sporting de Gijon
VS
Villarreal B
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Osasuna
VS
Valencia
soccer Laura b 03:00 Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Cerro Largo
soccer IRE PR 03:00 Shamrock Rovers
VS
Shelbourne
soccer Ligue1 03:00 Lyonnais
VS
Toulouse
soccer POR D1 03:15 Gil Vicente
VS
Estoril
Baseball MLB 04:07 Toronto Blue Jays
VS
Seattle Mariners
soccer PER D1 04:30 Kakha marca
VS
Cienciano
soccer COL D1 05:00 Envigado FC
VS
Patriotas FC
other Golf 05:00 PGA golf tournament
soccer Wisdom with a 06:00 Sino legend bartow
VS
Secco kimball
soccer Ink la liga 06:00 Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Cancun FC
soccer BRA D2 06:00 Criciuma
VS
Nautico (PE)
soccer BRA D2 06:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
VS
Sampaio Correa
other NHL 07:05 Buffalo saber
VS
The Pittsburgh penguins
soccer Laura b 07:15 CS Cerrito
VS
Albion FC
other NHL 07:30 Detroit red wings
VS
Toronto maple leaf
soccer ECU D1 07:30 Delfin SC
VS
Universidad Catolica
Basketball NBA 07:30 Indiana Pacers
VS
New York Knicks
Basketball NBA 07:30 Boston Celtics
VS
New Orleans Hornets
Basketball NBA 08:00 Miami Heat
VS
Memphis Grizzlies
Basketball NBA 08:00 Toronto Raptors
VS
Houston Rockets
Basketball NBA 08:00 Denver Nuggets
VS
Chicago Bulls
soccer ECU D1 08:00 Delfin SC
VS
LDU Quito
Basketball NBA 08:00 Detroit Pistons
VS
New Orleans Pelicans
Baseball MLB 08:07 New York Mets
VS
San Diego Padres
Basketball NBA 08:30 Orlando Magic
VS
Dallas Mavericks
soccer COL D1 08:45 Jaguares de Cordoba
VS
La Equidad
other NHL 09:00 Edmonton
VS
Seattle siren
Basketball CBA 11:00 shenzhen
VS
Qingdao
soccer JPN D3 12:00 Yokohama SCC
VS
Kagoshima United
soccer KOR D2 12:30 FC Anyang
VS
Bucheon FC 1995
soccer JLD2 13:00 Roasso Kumamoto
VS
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Yokohama F Marinos
VS
Osaka steel Pakistan
soccer JPN D3 13:00 SC Sagamihara
VS
Imabari FC
soccer JLD2 13:00 Blaublitz Akita
VS
JEF United Ichihara
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Vissel Kobe
VS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
soccer KOR D1 13:00 Pohang Steelers
VS
Jeju United FC
soccer JLD2 13:00 Albirex Niigata
VS
Vegalta Sendai
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga
VS
Nagoya Grampus Eight
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Jubilo Iwata
VS
Kashima Antlers
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Kawasaki Frontale
VS
Shimizu S-Pulse
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Consadole Sapporo
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
soccer JLD2 13:00 V-Varen Nagasaki
VS
Tokushima Vortis
Basketball Basket 13:05 Niigata swan
VS
Zi He Hu star
Basketball Basket 13:05 Yokohama pirates
VS
Magic island root
sinuoke Snooker 13:30 Hong Kong snooker masters compiled VS John higgins
soccer AUS D1 14:00 Central Coast Mariners
VS
Newcastle United Jets
soccer JPN D1 14:00 Urawa Red Diamonds
VS
The birds perched sandstone
soccer AUS D1 14:00 Brisbane Roar
VS
FC Macarthur
soccer JPN D1 14:00 FC Tokyo
VS
Shonan Bellmare
Basketball Basket 14:05 Chiba jet
VS
Toyota Alvark
Basketball Basket 14:05 Nagoya warhawk
VS
Kyoto and honor
Basketball Basket 14:05 Rerakamuy Hokkaido
VS
New phoenix
Basketball Basket 14:05 Ryukyu gold emperor.
VS
Nagoya diamond dolphins
Basketball Basket 14:05 Group of Ma Leihe
VS
Shinshu warriors
Basketball Basket 14:05 Sendai 89
VS
Aisin Sea Horses
Basketball CBA 14:30 fujian
VS
Shanghai
Basketball CBA 14:30 BeiKong
VS
sichuan
Basketball NBL 14:30 Kunz of large
VS
Southeast of Melbourne phoenix
soccer JPN D1 15:00 Kashiwa Reysol
VS
Cerezo Osaka
soccer KOR D2 15:00 Jeonnam Dragons
VS
Seoul dress love
soccer KOR D1 15:30 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
VS
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
soccer JLD2 16:00 Grulla Morioka
VS
Tokyo Verdy
Basketball Basket 16:05 The business utsunomiya
VS
The seven gods of Osaka
Basketball PBC 16:30 Phoenix Fuel Masters
VS
NLEX Road Warriors
Basketball Basket 16:35 Ibaraki robot
VS
Toyama grouse
other Basketball 16:40 FIBA 3 x3 U23 2022 World Cup
soccer AUS D1 16:45 Sydney FC
VS
Melbourne Victory FC
Basketball NBL 17:00 Illawarra Hawks
VS
Perth Wildcats
Baseball Taiwan baseball 17:00 Lotte monkey
VS
Taste the dragon
Baseball Taiwan baseball 17:00 Citic brothers team
VS
Fubon protector
Basketball Basket 17:05 Hiroshima dragonfly
VS
The brave man of kawasaki.
soccer Singapore 17:30 The young lions
VS
Balestier Khalsa FC
soccer KOR D2 17:30 Gimpo FC
VS
Daejeon Citizen
soccer Singapore 17:30 Hougang United FC
VS
The light bennis team
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Gangwon FC
VS
Incheon United FC
soccer Latvia SL 18:00 Spartaks Jurmala
VS
Riga FC
Basketball CBA 18:00 shanxi
VS
xinjiang
soccer UKR D1 18:00 FC Vorskla Poltava
VS
Chernomorets Odessa
Basketball CBA 18:00 guangzhou
VS
zhejiang
soccer JPN D3 18:00 Ehime FC
VS
AC Nagano Parceiro
Basketball Basket 18:05 Joy north of akita
VS
Shibuya solar rock.
Basketball PBC 18:45 NorthPort Batang Pier
VS
Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
other Billiards 19:00 2022 one-on-one hit Chinese snooker tournament Yang Shaojie VS super Zhao Ruliang
soccer THA PL 19:00 Sukhothai
VS
拉查布里府
Basketball VTB cup 19:00 , basing the Minsk
VS
Cska Moscow
soccer GER D2 19:00 Hansa Rostock
VS
SC Paderborn 07
soccer BLR PL 19:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
VS
Borisov bart
soccer RUS D1 19:00 Fakel
VS
Zenit St.Petersburg
soccer GER D2 19:00 Darmstadt
VS
Fortuna Dusseldorf
soccer VIE D1 19:00 Nam Dinh FC
VS
Binh Dinh
soccer GER D2 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
St. Pauli
soccer SCO PR 19:30 St. Johnstone
VS
Celtic
soccer TUR D1 19:30 Istanbulspor
VS
Ankaragucu
soccer CHA SL 19:30 Henan Songshan Longmen
VS
Hebei FC
other Golf 19:30 PGA golf tour of Europe
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 FIVB world women's volleyball championship (female), Italy (female) VS China
soccer THA PL 19:30 Prachuap Khiri Khan
VS
BEC Tero Sasana
soccer ITA D2 20:00 Pisa
VS
Parma
soccer CHA SL 20:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Guangzhou City
soccer ITA D2 20:00 Ascoli
VS
Modena
soccer FIN D1 20:00 HIFK
VS
IFK Mariehamn
soccer ROM D1 20:00 CFR Cluj
VS
AFC Hermannstadt
soccer CHA SL 20:00 Tianjin Tigers
VS
Wuhan three town
soccer ITA D2 20:00 Brescia
VS
Cittadella
soccer SPA D1 20:00 Almeria
VS
Rayo Vallecano
soccer UKR D1 20:00 FC Lviv
VS
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
soccer ITA D2 20:00 Ternana
VS
Palermo
soccer THA PL 20:00 Nong Bua Lamphu
VS
BG Pathum United
soccer ITA D2 20:00 Venezia
VS
Bari
soccer VIE D1 20:15 Sai Gon FC
VS
Thanh hoa
soccer ITA D1 21:00 US Sassuolo Calcio
VS
Inter Milan
Volleyball Volleyball 21:00 FIVB world women's volleyball championship American (female) VS (female) in Thailand
Basketball VTB cup 21:00 Zenit st Petersburg
VS
parma
soccer POL D1 21:00 Slask Wroclaw
VS
Gornik Zabrze
soccer SWE D1 21:00 Degerfors
VS
IK Sirius FK
soccer Method b 21:00 Bordeaux
VS
Metz
soccer BLR PL 21:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino
VS
FC Gomel
soccer UAE League Professional 21:15 Hall fees Tuscan port kali jie
VS
Al Bataeh
soccer UAE League Professional 21:15 Al-Wasl
VS
Al-Dhafra
soccer GER D1 21:30 Bochum
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt
soccer RUS D1 21:30 CSKA Moscow
VS
Dinamo Moscow
soccer GER D1 21:30 Augsburg
VS
Wolfsburg
soccer GER D1 21:30 Mainz 05
VS
RB Leipzig
soccer GER D1 21:30 Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Schalke 04
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Swansea City
VS
Sunderland A.F.C
soccer IND SL 22:00 Bengaluru
VS
Northeast United
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Blackburn Rovers
VS
Rotherham United
soccer SCO LCH 22:00 Raith Rovers
VS
Cove Rangers
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Millwall
VS
Middlesbrough
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Birmingham
VS
Bristol City
soccer SCO LCH 22:00 Arbroath
VS
Dundee United
soccer ENG 22:00 Chelsea FC
VS
Wolves
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Norwich City
VS
Preston North End
soccer SCO PR 22:00 Glasgow Rangers
VS
St. Mirren
soccer BRA D2 22:00 Chapecoense SC
VS
Operario Ferroviario PR
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Stoke City
VS
Sheffield United
soccer ENG 22:00 Manchester city
VS
Southampton
soccer BEL D1 22:00 Genk
VS
Kortrijk
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Coventry
VS
Burnley
soccer SCO PR 22:00 Hibernian FC
VS
Motherwell
soccer CZE D1 22:00 Brno
VS
Sparta Praha
soccer ENG LC 22:00 West Bromwich(WBA)
VS
Luton Town
soccer SCO LCH 22:00 Greenock Morton
VS
Hamilton Academical
soccer ENG 22:00 Bournemouth AFC
VS
Leicester City
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Blackpool
VS
Watford
soccer SCO PR 22:00 Livingston
VS
Ross County
soccer GRE D1 22:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio
VS
Volos NFC
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Wigan Athletic
VS
Cardiff City
soccer SCO LCH 22:00 Ayr United
VS
Queen's Park
soccer ENG 22:00 Newcastle United
VS
Brentford
soccer TUR D1 22:00 Antalyaspor
VS
Konyaspor
soccer SPA D2 22:15 SD Ponferradina
VS
Granada CF
soccer SPA D1 22:15 Atletico de Madrid
VS
Girona
soccer ITA D2 22:15 Frosinone
VS
Spal
soccer ITA D2 22:15 Reggina
VS
Secco's chat
soccer HOL D1 22:30 Volendam
VS
Ajax Amsterdam
soccer POR D1 22:30 Santa Clara
VS
Sporting Lisbon
soccer BUL L 22:30 Slavia Sofia
VS
Septemvri Simitli
Volleyball Volleyball 23:00 FIVB world women's volleyball tournament in Brazil (female) versus Belgium (female)
soccer Ligue1 23:00 Marseille
VS
Ajaccio
Basketball VTB cup 23:00 Mr Mara
VS
Cuban locomotive
Volleyball Volleyball 23:30 FIVB world women's volleyball championship Serbia (female) VS Turkey (female)
soccer Wisdom with a 23:30 CSD Antofagasta
VS
Palestino
soccer BLR PL 23:30 vitebsk
VS
Dinamo Minsk
other Golf 23:30 The us open golf championship
soccer POL D1 23:30 Legia Warszawa
VS
Warta Poznan
Sunday   10/09/2022
soccer Qatar conjunction 00:00 Al Markhiya
VS
Al Shamal
soccer Qatar conjunction 00:00 Al Duhail
VS
Al Rayyan
soccer ITA D1 00:00 AC Milan
VS
Juventus
soccer RUS D1 00:00 FK Sochi
VS
Lokomotiv Moscow
Basketball NBA 00:00 Atlanta Hawks
VS
Milwaukee Bucks
soccer Qatar conjunction 00:00 Al-Arabi SC
VS
Al-Garrafa
Basketball NBA 00:00 Atlanta Hawks
VS
Milwaukee Bucks
soccer SUI D1 00:00 Grasshoppers
VS
Sion
soccer ARG D1 00:00 Barracas Central
VS
Sarmiento Junin
soccer FIN D1 00:00 VPS Vaasa
VS
AC Oulu
soccer UAE League Professional 00:00 Al Wehda(UAE)
VS
Al Nasr Dubai
soccer Move over 00:00 Sarpsborg 08
VS
Haugesund
soccer BEL D1 00:15 Seraing United
VS
KV Oostende
soccer BEL D1 00:15 Zulte-Waregem
VS
Oud Heverlee
soccer SPA D2 00:30 Las Palmas
VS
Ibiza Eivissa
soccer GRE D1 00:30 Ionikos
VS
Lamia
soccer SPA D2 00:30 Huesca SD
VS
Celta Vigo
soccer SPA D1 00:30 Sevilla
VS
Athletic Bilbao
soccer ENG 00:30 Brighton Hove Albion
VS
spurs
soccer GER D1 00:30 Borussia Dortmund
VS
Bayern Munich
soccer HOL D1 00:45 Sparta Rotterdam
VS
Emmen
soccer POR D1 01:00 Portimonense
VS
FC Porto
soccer Method b 01:00 Quevilly
VS
Nimes
soccer Method b 01:00 Guingamp
VS
Annecy
soccer Method b 01:00 Grenoble
VS
Stade Lavallois MFC
soccer SCO PR 01:00 Dundee United
VS
Aberdeen
soccer Method b 01:00 Caen
VS
Mourinho
soccer Method b 01:00 Pau FC
VS
Rodez Aveyron
soccer Method b 01:00 Le Havre
VS
Bastia
soccer Method b 01:00 Paris FC
VS
Valenciennes
soccer DEN SASL 01:00 FC Kobenhavn
VS
Nordsjaelland
soccer POR D1 01:00 SL Benfica
VS
Rio Ave
soccer TUR D1 01:00 Giresunspor
VS
Besiktas JK
soccer Method b 01:00 Amiens
VS
Dijon
soccer ECU D1 02:00 Cumbaya FC
VS
Universidad Catolica
soccer POL D1 02:00 Cracovia Krakow
VS
Lechia Gdansk
soccer Wisdom with a 02:00 Univ Catolica
VS
Nublense
soccer PER D1 02:15 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
VS
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
soccer SUI D1 02:30 Young Boys
VS
St. Gallen
soccer GER D2 02:30 Hamburger SV
VS
FC Kaiserslautern
soccer ITA D1 02:45 Bologna
VS
Sampdoria
soccer BEL D1 02:45 Club Brugge
VS
Westerlo
soccer BRA D2 03:00 Bahia
VS
Brusque FC
soccer Ligue1 03:00 Reims
VS
Paris Saint Germain
soccer HOL D1 03:00 N.E.C. Nijmegen
VS
SBV Excelsior
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Getafe
VS
Real Madrid
soccer ARG D1 03:00 San Lorenzo
VS
Gaza rumsfeld
soccer COL D1 03:00 Cortulua
VS
Deportiva Once Caldas
soccer Canada post 03:00 FC Edmonton
VS
Valour
soccer SPA D2 03:00 Burgos CF
VS
Alaves
soccer POR D1 03:30 Pacos Ferreira
VS
Vitoria Guimaraes
soccer BRA D2 03:30 Londrina PR
VS
Gremio (RS)
soccer ECU D1 04:30 Macara
VS
9 de Octubre
soccer PER D1 04:30 Alianza Lima
VS
Deportivo Municipal
soccer ARG D1 05:15 Union Santa Fe
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
soccer BRA D2 05:30 Vasco da Gama
VS
Gremio Novorizontin
soccer BRA D2 05:30 Tombense
VS
CRB AL
soccer BRA D2 05:30 Ituano SP
VS
Guarani SP
soccer Laliga 06:00 Cuiaba
VS
Flamengo
soccer BRA D2 06:00 Ponte Preta
VS
Vila Nova
soccer Canada post 06:00 Cavalry FC
VS
Pacific FC
soccer Wisdom with a 07:00 Union Espanola
VS
O Higgins
soccer The champions league 07:00 Indy Eleven
VS
Charleston Battery
soccer The champions league 07:00 Hartford Athletic
VS
Oakland Roots
soccer ECU D1 07:00 Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Barcelona SC(ECU)
soccer ARG D1 07:30 CA Platense
VS
Colon
soccer The champions league 07:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Loudoun United
soccer Laliga 08:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
VS
Atletico Parana
soccer PER D1 08:00 FBC Melgar
VS
Sarmiento Ayacucho
soccer The champions league 08:30 Rio Grande Valley
VS
Phoenix Rising FC
soccer The champions league 08:30 Tulsa Roughneck
VS
Monterey Bay FC
soccer COL D1 09:00 Deportivo Pasto
VS
Deportes Tolima
soccer The champions league 09:30 El Paso Locomotive FC
VS
Orange County Blues FC
soccer The champions league 10:00 Las Vegas Lights
VS
Miami FC
soccer AUS D1 10:00 Wellington Phoenix
VS
Adelaide United FC
soccer The champions league 10:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II
VS
Atlanta United FC II
Basketball NBL 11:00 Brisbane bullets
VS
Tasman, ants
soccer JPN D3 12:00 Gainare Tottori
VS
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
soccer JPN D3 12:00 Miyazaki
VS
Fukushima United FC
soccer AUS D1 12:00 Western Sydney Wanderers
VS
Perth Glory FC
soccer JLD2 12:05 Ventforet Kofu
VS
Okayama FC
Basketball Basket 12:05 Ibaraki robot
VS
Toyama grouse
Basketball Basket 12:05 Nagoya warhawk
VS
Kyoto and honor
soccer KOR D2 12:30 Busan I Park
VS
Chungnam Asan
soccer JLD2 13:00 Omiya Ardija
VS
Mountain ray method
Basketball NBL 13:00 The king of Sydney
VS
Melbourne al
soccer JPN D3 13:00 Fujieda MYFC
VS
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
soccer JPN D3 13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu
VS
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
soccer JLD2 13:00 Montedio Yamagata
VS
Mito Hollyhock
soccer KOR D1 13:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
VS
FC Seoul
soccer JPN D3 13:00 FC Gifu
VS
Toyama victory
soccer JLD2 13:00 Machida Zelvia
VS
Tochigi SC
soccer JPN D3 13:00 Kamatamare Sanuki
VS
Fen jin cyanine
soccer JLD2 13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
VS
FC ryukyu
Basketball Basket 13:05 Niigata swan
VS
Zi He Hu star
Basketball Basket 13:05 Yokohama pirates
VS
Magic island root
Basketball Basket 14:05 Group of Ma Leihe
VS
Shinshu warriors
Basketball Basket 14:05 Sendai 89
VS
Aisin Sea Horses
Basketball Basket 14:05 Ryukyu gold emperor.
VS
Nagoya diamond dolphins
Basketball Basket 14:05 Joy north of akita
VS
Shibuya solar rock.
Basketball Basket 14:05 The business utsunomiya
VS
The seven gods of Osaka
Basketball Basket 14:05 Rerakamuy Hokkaido
VS
New phoenix
soccer KOR D2 15:00 Gwangju FC
VS
Gyeongnam FC
Basketball Basket 15:05 Hiroshima dragonfly
VS
The brave man of kawasaki.
soccer KOR D1 15:30 Gimcheon Sangmu
VS
Seongnam FC
soccer CHA SL 15:30 Changchun YaTai
VS
Shanghai Port
Basketball PBC 16:30 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
VS
Meralco Bolts
Basketball VTB cup 17:00 The MBA in Moscow
VS
Astana.
soccer JLD2 17:00 Yokohama FC
VS
Oita Trinita
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Daegu FC
VS
Suwon City
soccer UKR D1 18:00 Dnipro-1
VS
Zorya
soccer HOL D1 18:15 Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Cambuur Leeuwaarden
soccer ITA D1 18:30 Torino
VS
Empoli
Basketball PBC 18:45 The bay area pterosaurs
VS
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
soccer VIE D1 19:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Song Lanyi Ann
soccer THA PL 19:00 Lampang FC
VS
Nakhon Ratchasima
soccer VIE D1 19:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
CLB TPHCM
soccer RUS D1 19:00 Spartak Moscow
VS
Krylya Sovetov Samara
soccer Ligue1 19:00 Montpellier
VS
Monaco
soccer THA PL 19:00 Khonkaen United
VS
Chonburi Shark FC
soccer ENG LC 19:00 Huddersfield Town
VS
Hull City
soccer GER D2 19:30 Heidenheimer
VS
Hannover 96
soccer TUR D1 19:30 Umraniyespor
VS
Kayserispor
soccer CHA SL 19:30 Guangzhou FC
VS
Meizhou Hakka
soccer CHA SL 19:30 Beijing Guoan
VS
Shandong Taishan
soccer CHA SL 19:30 Wuhan FC
VS
Zhejiang Greentown
soccer BEL D1 19:30 KV Mechelen
VS
Anderlecht
soccer CHA SL 19:30 Dalian Pro
VS
Chengdu Better City FC
soccer GER D2 19:30 SV Sandhausen
VS
Magdeburg
soccer GER D2 19:30 Nurnberg
VS
Gao Shiding Kiel
soccer DEN SASL 20:00 Aarhus AGF
VS
Midtjylland
soccer SPA D2 20:00 Futbol Club Cartagena
VS
Eli Gane J
soccer THA PL 20:00 Muang Thong United
VS
Singhtarua FC
soccer UKR D1 20:00 Kryvbas
VS
FC Mynai
soccer SPA D1 20:00 Valladolid
VS
Real Betis
soccer CHA SL 20:00 Shenzhen FC
VS
Shanghai Shenxin
soccer SUI D1 20:15 Servette
VS
FC Luzern
soccer VIE D1 20:15 Viettel
VS
XM Hai Phong FC
soccer HOL D1 20:30 FC Utrecht
VS
AZ Alkmaar
soccer HOL D1 20:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam
VS
FC Twente Enschede
soccer GRE D1 21:00 OFI Crete
VS
olympiakos
soccer ITA D1 21:00 Udinese
VS
Atalanta
soccer Ligue1 21:00 Clermont
VS
Auxerre
soccer POL D1 21:00 Zaglebie Lubin
VS
Korona Kielce
soccer SWE D1 21:00 GIF Sundsvall
VS
Goteborg
soccer ITA D1 21:00 Monza
VS
Spezia
soccer Ligue1 21:00 Stade Brestois
VS
Lorient
soccer ITA D1 21:00 Salernitana
VS
Hellas Verona
soccer Ligue1 21:00 Nice
VS
Zwolle
Basketball VTB cup 21:00 novgorod
VS
saratov
soccer ENG 21:00 West Ham United
VS
Fulham
soccer Ligue1 21:00 Angers SCO
VS
Strasbourg
soccer ENG 21:00 Crystal Palace
VS
Leeds United
soccer FIN D1 21:00 Elvis
VS
Lahti
soccer SWE D1 21:00 Malmo FF
VS
IFK Varnamo
soccer FIN D1 21:00 KuPS
VS
Inter Turku
soccer SWE D1 21:00 Elfsborg
VS
Kalmar FF
soccer RUS D1 21:30 Gazovik Orenburg
VS
FC Terek Groznyi
soccer RUS D1 21:30 Torpedo Moscow
VS
FK Nizhny Novgorod
soccer GER D1 21:30 Monchengladbach
VS
Koln
soccer GRE D1 21:30 Levadiakos
VS
thessaloniki
soccer DEN SASL 22:00 Odense BK
VS
Silkeborg IF
soccer IND SL 22:00 Fateh Hyderabad
VS
Mumbai City
soccer BEL D1 22:00 KAS Eupen
VS
Gent
soccer UKR D1 22:00 Dynamo Kiev
VS
Rukh Vynnyky
soccer Laliga 22:00 Internacional RS
VS
Goias
soccer SCO PR 22:00 Kilmarnock
VS
Hearts
soccer TUR D1 22:00 Hatayspor
VS
Alanyaspor
soccer THA PL 22:00 Bangkok United FC
VS
ChiangraiUnited
soccer SPA D2 22:15 Zaragoza
VS
Real Oviedo
soccer SPA D1 22:15 Cadiz
VS
Espanyol
soccer ITA D2 22:15 SudTirol
VS
Mr Text Joe
soccer ITA D2 22:15 Como
VS
Perugia
soccer SUI D1 22:30 Lugano
VS
Basel
soccer POR D1 22:30 Boavista FC
VS
Maritimo
soccer SUI D1 22:30 FC Zurich
VS
Winterthur
soccer BUL L 22:45 China's Sally
VS
Arda
soccer HOL D1 22:45 SC Heerenveen
VS
PSV Eindhoven
Basketball VTB cup 23:00 Ennis,
VS
Kazan yonex
soccer FIN D1 23:00 Haka
VS
HJK Helsinki
soccer Ligue1 23:05 Stade Rennais FC
VS
Nantes
soccer SWE D1 23:30 Djurgardens
VS
Hacken
soccer Wisdom with a 23:30 La Serena
VS
Los Leones
soccer ENG 23:30 Arsenal
VS
Liverpool
soccer GER D1 23:30 Hertha BSC Berlin
VS
SC Freiburg
soccer SWE D1 23:30 AIK Solna
VS
Helsingborg
soccer POL D1 23:30 Lech Poznan
VS
Radomiak Radom